Nicht angemeldet
Startseite > Verein > Spielplan
Liga IAngebot-DLAnnahme-DLTermin-DLMatch-DL
1. Runde
NK Vinko-Verpackungen-FC Kiwi Sandgasse17.01.20.01.26.01.08.02.
Oranje-FC Fortuna chegg.net17.01.20.01.26.01.08.02.
Die Überspitzen-FC St. Johann & Pauli11.02.14.02.20.02.10.03.
Akademischer Turnverein Graz-FC Orthacker17.01.20.01.26.01.08.02.
Club Graz 05-LOK Graz17.01.20.01.26.01.08.02.
 
2. Runde
FC Kiwi Sandgasse-Oranje31.01.03.02.09.02.22.02.
FC St. Johann & Pauli-NK Vinko-Verpackungen29.03.01.04.07.04.25.04.
FC Fortuna chegg.net-Akademischer Turnverein Graz31.01.03.02.09.02.22.02.
LOK Graz-Die Überspitzen31.01.03.02.09.02.22.02.
FC Orthacker-Eggenberg 0431.01.03.02.09.02.22.02.
 
3. Runde
FC St. Johann & Pauli-FC Kiwi Sandgasse20.02.23.02.23.02.08.03.
Akademischer Turnverein Graz-Oranje14.02.17.02.23.02.08.03.
NK Vinko-Verpackungen-LOK Graz14.02.17.02.23.02.08.03.
Eggenberg 04-FC Fortuna chegg.net14.02.17.02.23.02.08.03.
Club Graz 05-FC Orthacker14.02.17.02.23.02.08.03.
 
4. Runde
FC Kiwi Sandgasse-Akademischer Turnverein Graz28.02.03.03.09.03.22.03.
LOK Graz-FC St. Johann & Pauli28.02.03.03.09.03.22.03.
Oranje-Eggenberg 0421.03.24.03.30.03.17.04.
FC Fortuna chegg.net-Club Graz 0528.02.03.03.09.03.22.03.
FC Orthacker-Die Überspitzen28.02.03.03.09.03.22.03.
 
5. Runde
LOK Graz-FC Kiwi Sandgasse14.03.17.03.23.03.05.04.
Eggenberg 04-Akademischer Turnverein Graz14.03.17.03.23.03.05.04.
Club Graz 05-Oranje14.03.17.03.23.03.05.04.
NK Vinko-Verpackungen-FC Orthacker14.03.17.03.23.03.05.04.
Die Überspitzen-FC Fortuna chegg.net14.03.17.03.23.03.05.04.
 
6. Runde
FC Kiwi Sandgasse-Eggenberg 0428.03.31.03.06.04.19.04.
Akademischer Turnverein Graz-Club Graz 0518.05.21.05.27.05.14.06.
FC Orthacker-FC St. Johann & Pauli28.03.31.03.06.04.19.04.
Oranje-Die Überspitzen28.03.31.03.06.04.19.04.
FC Fortuna chegg.net-NK Vinko-Verpackungen28.03.31.03.06.04.19.04.
 
7. Runde
Club Graz 05-Eggenberg 0411.04.14.04.20.04.03.05.
LOK Graz-FC Orthacker11.04.14.04.20.04.03.05.
Die Überspitzen-Akademischer Turnverein Graz11.04.14.04.20.04.03.05.
FC St. Johann & Pauli-FC Fortuna chegg.net11.05.14.05.20.05.07.06.
NK Vinko-Verpackungen-Oranje02.05.05.05.11.05.29.05.
 
8. Runde
FC Kiwi Sandgasse-Club Graz 0503.05.06.05.12.05.30.05.
Eggenberg 04-Die Überspitzen25.04.28.04.04.05.17.05.
FC Fortuna chegg.net-LOK Graz25.04.28.04.04.05.17.05.
Akademischer Turnverein Graz-NK Vinko-Verpackungen18.05.21.05.27.05.14.06.
Oranje-FC St. Johann & Pauli25.04.28.04.04.05.17.05.
 
9. Runde
FC Orthacker-FC Kiwi Sandgasse11.07.14.07.20.07.07.08.
Die Überspitzen-Club Graz 0509.05.12.05.18.05.31.05.
NK Vinko-Verpackungen-Eggenberg 0409.05.12.05.18.05.31.05.
LOK Graz-Oranje09.05.12.05.18.05.31.05.
FC St. Johann & Pauli-Akademischer Turnverein Graz08.06.11.06.17.06.05.07.
 
10. Runde
FC Kiwi Sandgasse-Die Überspitzen23.05.26.05.01.06.14.06.
FC Fortuna chegg.net-FC Orthacker23.05.26.05.01.06.14.06.
Club Graz 05-NK Vinko-Verpackungen29.05.01.06.01.06.14.06.
Eggenberg 04-FC St. Johann & Pauli21.06.24.06.30.06.18.07.
Akademischer Turnverein Graz-LOK Graz23.05.26.05.01.06.14.06.
 
11. Runde
FC Fortuna chegg.net-FC Kiwi Sandgasse06.06.09.06.15.06.28.06.
NK Vinko-Verpackungen-Die Überspitzen12.06.15.06.15.06.28.06.
FC Orthacker-Oranje06.06.09.06.15.06.28.06.
FC St. Johann & Pauli-Club Graz 0506.06.09.06.15.06.28.06.
LOK Graz-Eggenberg 0406.07.09.07.15.07.02.08.
 
12. Runde
FC Kiwi Sandgasse-NK Vinko-Verpackungen28.06.01.07.07.07.25.07.
FC Fortuna chegg.net-Oranje20.06.23.06.29.06.12.07.
FC St. Johann & Pauli-Die Überspitzen20.07.23.07.29.07.16.08.
FC Orthacker-Akademischer Turnverein Graz20.06.23.06.29.06.12.07.
LOK Graz-Club Graz 0520.06.23.06.29.06.12.07.
 
13. Runde
Oranje-FC Kiwi Sandgasse10.08.13.08.19.08.06.09.
NK Vinko-Verpackungen-FC St. Johann & Pauli04.07.07.07.13.07.02.08.
Akademischer Turnverein Graz-FC Fortuna chegg.net04.07.07.07.13.07.02.08.
Die Überspitzen-LOK Graz04.07.07.07.13.07.02.08.
Eggenberg 04-FC Orthacker04.07.07.07.13.07.02.08.
 
14. Runde
FC Kiwi Sandgasse-FC St. Johann & Pauli29.08.01.09.07.09.25.09.
Oranje-Akademischer Turnverein Graz25.07.28.07.03.08.23.08.
LOK Graz-NK Vinko-Verpackungen25.07.28.07.03.08.23.08.
FC Fortuna chegg.net-Eggenberg 0425.07.28.07.03.08.23.08.
FC Orthacker-Club Graz 0515.08.18.08.24.08.11.09.
 
15. Runde
Akademischer Turnverein Graz-FC Kiwi Sandgasse03.09.06.09.12.09.30.09.
FC St. Johann & Pauli-LOK Graz15.08.18.08.24.08.13.09.
Eggenberg 04-Oranje04.10.07.10.13.10.31.10.
Club Graz 05-FC Fortuna chegg.net15.08.18.08.24.08.13.09.
Die Überspitzen-FC Orthacker15.08.18.08.24.08.13.09.
 
16. Runde
FC Kiwi Sandgasse-LOK Graz05.09.08.09.14.09.27.09.
Akademischer Turnverein Graz-Eggenberg 0405.09.08.09.14.09.27.09.
Oranje-Club Graz 0505.09.08.09.14.09.27.09.
FC Orthacker-NK Vinko-Verpackungen05.09.08.09.14.09.27.09.
FC Fortuna chegg.net-Die Überspitzen23.09.26.09.02.10.20.10.
 
17. Runde
Eggenberg 04-FC Kiwi Sandgasse19.09.22.09.28.09.11.10.
Club Graz 05-Akademischer Turnverein Graz25.09.28.09.28.09.11.10.
FC St. Johann & Pauli-FC Orthacker19.09.22.09.28.09.11.10.
Die Überspitzen-Oranje19.09.22.09.28.09.11.10.
NK Vinko-Verpackungen-FC Fortuna chegg.net19.10.22.10.28.10.15.11.
 
18. Runde
Eggenberg 04-Club Graz 0502.11.05.11.11.11.29.11.
FC Orthacker-LOK Graz03.10.06.10.12.10.25.10.
Akademischer Turnverein Graz-Die Überspitzen03.10.06.10.12.10.25.10.
FC Fortuna chegg.net-FC St. Johann & Pauli03.10.06.10.12.10.25.10.
Oranje-NK Vinko-Verpackungen03.10.06.10.12.10.25.10.
 
19. Runde
Club Graz 05-FC Kiwi Sandgasse17.10.20.10.26.10.08.11.
Die Überspitzen-Eggenberg 0417.10.20.10.26.10.08.11.
LOK Graz-FC Fortuna chegg.net17.10.20.10.26.10.08.11.
NK Vinko-Verpackungen-Akademischer Turnverein Graz17.10.20.10.26.10.08.11.
FC St. Johann & Pauli-Oranje17.10.20.10.26.10.08.11.
 
20. Runde
FC Kiwi Sandgasse-FC Orthacker31.10.03.11.09.11.22.11.
Club Graz 05-Die Überspitzen31.10.03.11.09.11.22.11.
Eggenberg 04-NK Vinko-Verpackungen31.10.03.11.09.11.22.11.
Oranje-LOK Graz31.10.03.11.09.11.22.11.
Akademischer Turnverein Graz-FC St. Johann & Pauli31.10.03.11.09.11.22.11.
 
21. Runde
Die Überspitzen-FC Kiwi Sandgasse20.11.23.11.23.11.06.12.
FC Orthacker-FC Fortuna chegg.net14.11.17.11.23.11.06.12.
NK Vinko-Verpackungen-Club Graz 0514.11.17.11.23.11.06.12.
FC St. Johann & Pauli-Eggenberg 0414.11.17.11.23.11.06.12.
LOK Graz-Akademischer Turnverein Graz14.11.17.11.23.11.06.12.
 
22. Runde
FC Kiwi Sandgasse-FC Fortuna chegg.net28.11.01.12.07.12.20.12.
Die Überspitzen-NK Vinko-Verpackungen28.11.01.12.07.12.20.12.
Oranje-FC Orthacker28.11.01.12.07.12.20.12.
Club Graz 05-FC St. Johann & Pauli28.11.01.12.07.12.20.12.
Eggenberg 04-LOK Graz28.11.01.12.07.12.20.12.
 
Liga IIAngebot-DLAnnahme-DLTermin-DLMatch-DL
1. Runde
HFC Graz 1999-FC Merano Stars17.01.20.01.26.01.08.02.
1.FC Hopfen & Malz-FV Legion17.01.20.01.26.01.08.02.
H.F.C. Headbanger's United-Grazhoppers FC17.01.20.01.26.01.08.02.
Gunners FC-Peggau Calcio 1317.01.20.01.26.01.08.02.
IF Litenborg Kalsdorf-Phantoms17.01.20.01.26.01.08.02.
 
2. Runde
FC Merano Stars-1.FC Hopfen & Malz08.02.11.02.17.02.07.03.
Grazhoppers FC-HFC Graz 199931.01.03.02.09.02.22.02.
FV Legion-Gunners FC31.01.03.02.09.02.22.02.
Phantoms-H.F.C. Headbanger's United31.01.03.02.09.02.22.02.
Peggau Calcio 13-Pirates FC31.01.03.02.09.02.22.02.
 
3. Runde
Grazhoppers FC-FC Merano Stars06.03.09.03.15.03.02.04.
Gunners FC-1.FC Hopfen & Malz14.02.17.02.23.02.08.03.
HFC Graz 1999-Phantoms14.02.17.02.23.02.08.03.
Pirates FC-FV Legion14.02.17.02.23.02.08.03.
IF Litenborg Kalsdorf-Peggau Calcio 1314.02.17.02.23.02.08.03.
 
4. Runde
FC Merano Stars-Gunners FC28.02.03.03.09.03.22.03.
Phantoms-Grazhoppers FC28.02.03.03.09.03.22.03.
1.FC Hopfen & Malz-Pirates FC28.02.03.03.09.03.22.03.
FV Legion-IF Litenborg Kalsdorf28.02.03.03.09.03.22.03.
Peggau Calcio 13-H.F.C. Headbanger's United11.04.14.04.20.04.08.05.
 
5. Runde
Phantoms-FC Merano Stars14.03.17.03.23.03.05.04.
Pirates FC-Gunners FC14.03.17.03.23.03.05.04.
IF Litenborg Kalsdorf-1.FC Hopfen & Malz14.03.17.03.23.03.05.04.
HFC Graz 1999-Peggau Calcio 1330.03.02.04.08.04.26.04.
H.F.C. Headbanger's United-FV Legion14.03.17.03.23.03.05.04.
 
6. Runde
FC Merano Stars-Pirates FC05.04.08.04.14.04.02.05.
Gunners FC-IF Litenborg Kalsdorf28.03.31.03.06.04.19.04.
Peggau Calcio 13-Grazhoppers FC05.04.08.04.14.04.02.05.
1.FC Hopfen & Malz-H.F.C. Headbanger's United28.03.31.03.06.04.19.04.
FV Legion-HFC Graz 199928.03.31.03.06.04.19.04.
 
7. Runde
IF Litenborg Kalsdorf-Pirates FC11.04.14.04.20.04.03.05.
Phantoms-Peggau Calcio 1311.04.14.04.20.04.03.05.
H.F.C. Headbanger's United-Gunners FC11.04.14.04.20.04.03.05.
Grazhoppers FC-FV Legion11.06.14.06.20.06.08.07.
HFC Graz 1999-1.FC Hopfen & Malz19.04.22.04.28.04.16.05.
 
8. Runde
FC Merano Stars-IF Litenborg Kalsdorf14.06.17.06.23.06.11.07.
Pirates FC-H.F.C. Headbanger's United25.04.28.04.04.05.17.05.
FV Legion-Phantoms25.04.28.04.04.05.17.05.
Gunners FC-HFC Graz 199901.05.04.05.04.05.17.05.
1.FC Hopfen & Malz-Grazhoppers FC25.04.28.04.04.05.17.05.
 
9. Runde
Peggau Calcio 13-FC Merano Stars09.05.12.05.18.05.31.05.
H.F.C. Headbanger's United-IF Litenborg Kalsdorf17.05.20.05.26.05.13.06.
HFC Graz 1999-Pirates FC07.06.10.06.16.06.04.07.
Phantoms-1.FC Hopfen & Malz09.05.12.05.18.05.31.05.
Grazhoppers FC-Gunners FC09.05.12.05.18.05.31.05.
 
10. Runde
FC Merano Stars-H.F.C. Headbanger's United31.05.03.06.09.06.27.06.
FV Legion-Peggau Calcio 1323.05.26.05.01.06.14.06.
IF Litenborg Kalsdorf-HFC Graz 199923.05.26.05.01.06.14.06.
Pirates FC-Grazhoppers FC23.05.26.05.01.06.14.06.
Gunners FC-Phantoms23.05.26.05.01.06.14.06.
 
11. Runde
FV Legion-FC Merano Stars14.06.17.06.23.06.11.07.
HFC Graz 1999-H.F.C. Headbanger's United06.06.09.06.15.06.28.06.
Peggau Calcio 13-1.FC Hopfen & Malz06.06.09.06.15.06.28.06.
Grazhoppers FC-IF Litenborg Kalsdorf06.06.09.06.15.06.28.06.
Phantoms-Pirates FC06.06.09.06.15.06.28.06.
 
12. Runde
FC Merano Stars-HFC Graz 199920.07.23.07.29.07.16.08.
FV Legion-1.FC Hopfen & Malz16.07.19.07.25.07.12.08.
Grazhoppers FC-H.F.C. Headbanger's United28.06.01.07.07.07.25.07.
Peggau Calcio 13-Gunners FC15.08.18.08.24.08.11.09.
Phantoms-IF Litenborg Kalsdorf20.06.23.06.29.06.12.07.
 
13. Runde
1.FC Hopfen & Malz-FC Merano Stars10.08.13.08.19.08.06.09.
HFC Graz 1999-Grazhoppers FC04.07.07.07.13.07.02.08.
Gunners FC-FV Legion05.09.08.09.14.09.02.10.
H.F.C. Headbanger's United-Phantoms14.08.17.08.17.08.04.09.
Pirates FC-Peggau Calcio 1304.07.07.07.13.07.02.08.
 
14. Runde
FC Merano Stars-Grazhoppers FC31.07.03.08.03.08.23.08.
1.FC Hopfen & Malz-Gunners FC25.07.28.07.03.08.23.08.
Phantoms-HFC Graz 199925.07.28.07.03.08.23.08.
FV Legion-Pirates FC25.07.28.07.03.08.23.08.
Peggau Calcio 13-IF Litenborg Kalsdorf27.08.30.08.05.09.23.09.
 
15. Runde
Gunners FC-FC Merano Stars15.08.18.08.24.08.13.09.
Grazhoppers FC-Phantoms15.08.18.08.24.08.13.09.
Pirates FC-1.FC Hopfen & Malz15.08.18.08.24.08.13.09.
IF Litenborg Kalsdorf-FV Legion15.08.18.08.24.08.13.09.
H.F.C. Headbanger's United-Peggau Calcio 1315.08.18.08.24.08.13.09.
 
16. Runde
FC Merano Stars-Phantoms05.09.08.09.14.09.27.09.
Gunners FC-Pirates FC05.09.08.09.14.09.27.09.
1.FC Hopfen & Malz-IF Litenborg Kalsdorf05.09.08.09.14.09.27.09.
Peggau Calcio 13-HFC Graz 199904.10.07.10.13.10.31.10.
FV Legion-H.F.C. Headbanger's United05.09.08.09.14.09.27.09.
 
17. Runde
Pirates FC-FC Merano Stars19.09.22.09.28.09.11.10.
IF Litenborg Kalsdorf-Gunners FC19.09.22.09.28.09.11.10.
Grazhoppers FC-Peggau Calcio 1319.09.22.09.28.09.11.10.
H.F.C. Headbanger's United-1.FC Hopfen & Malz19.09.22.09.28.09.11.10.
HFC Graz 1999-FV Legion19.09.22.09.28.09.11.10.
 
18. Runde
Pirates FC-IF Litenborg Kalsdorf23.10.26.10.01.11.19.11.
Peggau Calcio 13-Phantoms31.10.03.11.09.11.27.11.
Gunners FC-H.F.C. Headbanger's United03.10.06.10.12.10.25.10.
FV Legion-Grazhoppers FC03.10.06.10.12.10.25.10.
1.FC Hopfen & Malz-HFC Graz 199925.10.28.10.03.11.21.11.
 
19. Runde
IF Litenborg Kalsdorf-FC Merano Stars17.10.20.10.26.10.08.11.
H.F.C. Headbanger's United-Pirates FC25.10.28.10.03.11.21.11.
Phantoms-FV Legion17.10.20.10.26.10.08.11.
HFC Graz 1999-Gunners FC21.11.24.11.30.11.18.12.
Grazhoppers FC-1.FC Hopfen & Malz17.10.20.10.26.10.08.11.
 
20. Runde
FC Merano Stars-Peggau Calcio 1308.11.11.11.17.11.05.12.
IF Litenborg Kalsdorf-H.F.C. Headbanger's United31.10.03.11.09.11.22.11.
Pirates FC-HFC Graz 199931.10.03.11.09.11.22.11.
1.FC Hopfen & Malz-Phantoms31.10.03.11.09.11.22.11.
Gunners FC-Grazhoppers FC31.10.03.11.09.11.22.11.
 
21. Runde
H.F.C. Headbanger's United-FC Merano Stars14.11.17.11.23.11.06.12.
Peggau Calcio 13-FV Legion14.11.17.11.23.11.06.12.
HFC Graz 1999-IF Litenborg Kalsdorf14.11.17.11.23.11.06.12.
Grazhoppers FC-Pirates FC14.11.17.11.23.11.06.12.
Phantoms-Gunners FC14.11.17.11.23.11.06.12.
 
22. Runde
FC Merano Stars-FV Legion28.11.01.12.07.12.20.12.
H.F.C. Headbanger's United-HFC Graz 199928.11.01.12.07.12.20.12.
1.FC Hopfen & Malz-Peggau Calcio 1328.11.01.12.07.12.20.12.
IF Litenborg Kalsdorf-Grazhoppers FC28.11.01.12.07.12.20.12.
Pirates FC-Phantoms28.11.01.12.07.12.20.12.
 
Liga IIIAngebot-DLAnnahme-DLTermin-DLMatch-DL
1. Runde
Atletico Graz-Sportverein Athletenschmiede Graz17.01.20.01.26.01.08.02.
FC XAL 2012-Sporting Graz17.01.20.01.26.01.08.02.
HFC Ettl Bros.-FC Ambrosi17.01.20.01.26.01.08.02.
StAmM Elf-Black Flamingos Graz17.01.20.01.26.01.08.02.
FK GRAZ -Celtic Graz17.01.20.01.26.01.08.02.
 
2. Runde
Sportverein Athletenschmiede Graz-FC XAL 201231.01.03.02.09.02.22.02.
FC Ambrosi-Atletico Graz31.01.03.02.09.02.22.02.
Sporting Graz-StAmM Elf31.01.03.02.09.02.22.02.
Celtic Graz-HFC Ettl Bros.31.01.03.02.09.02.22.02.
Black Flamingos Graz-Infinites31.01.03.02.09.02.22.02.
 
3. Runde
FC Ambrosi-Sportverein Athletenschmiede Graz14.02.17.02.23.02.08.03.
StAmM Elf-FC XAL 201214.02.17.02.23.02.08.03.
Atletico Graz-Celtic Graz20.02.23.02.23.02.08.03.
Infinites-Sporting Graz13.04.16.04.22.04.10.05.
FK GRAZ -Black Flamingos Graz14.02.17.02.23.02.08.03.
 
4. Runde
Sportverein Athletenschmiede Graz-StAmM Elf28.02.03.03.09.03.22.03.
Celtic Graz-FC Ambrosi28.02.03.03.09.03.22.03.
FC XAL 2012-Infinites28.02.03.03.09.03.22.03.
Sporting Graz-FK GRAZ 28.02.03.03.09.03.22.03.
Black Flamingos Graz-HFC Ettl Bros.29.03.01.04.07.04.25.04.
 
5. Runde
Celtic Graz-Sportverein Athletenschmiede Graz14.03.17.03.23.03.05.04.
Infinites-StAmM Elf14.03.17.03.23.03.05.04.
FK GRAZ -FC XAL 201212.04.15.04.21.04.09.05.
Atletico Graz-Black Flamingos Graz20.03.23.03.23.03.05.04.
HFC Ettl Bros.-Sporting Graz14.03.17.03.23.03.05.04.
 
6. Runde
Sportverein Athletenschmiede Graz-Infinites28.03.31.03.06.04.19.04.
StAmM Elf-FK GRAZ 28.03.31.03.06.04.19.04.
Black Flamingos Graz-FC Ambrosi03.04.06.04.06.04.19.04.
FC XAL 2012-HFC Ettl Bros.28.03.31.03.06.04.19.04.
Sporting Graz-Atletico Graz15.04.18.04.24.04.12.05.
 
7. Runde
FK GRAZ -Infinites10.05.13.05.19.05.06.06.
Celtic Graz-Black Flamingos Graz11.05.14.05.20.05.07.06.
HFC Ettl Bros.-StAmM Elf11.04.14.04.20.04.03.05.
FC Ambrosi-Sporting Graz11.04.14.04.20.04.03.05.
Atletico Graz-FC XAL 201219.05.22.05.28.05.15.06.
 
8. Runde
Sportverein Athletenschmiede Graz-FK GRAZ 25.04.28.04.04.05.17.05.
Infinites-HFC Ettl Bros.25.04.28.04.04.05.17.05.
Sporting Graz-Celtic Graz01.05.04.05.04.05.17.05.
StAmM Elf-Atletico Graz25.04.28.04.04.05.17.05.
FC XAL 2012-FC Ambrosi25.04.28.04.04.05.17.05.
 
9. Runde
Black Flamingos Graz-Sportverein Athletenschmiede Graz17.05.20.05.26.05.13.06.
HFC Ettl Bros.-FK GRAZ 16.07.19.07.25.07.12.08.
Atletico Graz-Infinites08.06.11.06.17.06.05.07.
Celtic Graz-FC XAL 201208.06.11.06.17.06.05.07.
FC Ambrosi-StAmM Elf17.05.20.05.26.05.13.06.
 
10. Runde
Sportverein Athletenschmiede Graz-HFC Ettl Bros.23.05.26.05.01.06.14.06.
Sporting Graz-Black Flamingos Graz31.05.03.06.09.06.27.06.
FK GRAZ -Atletico Graz23.05.26.05.01.06.14.06.
Infinites-FC Ambrosi15.06.18.06.24.06.12.07.
StAmM Elf-Celtic Graz29.05.01.06.01.06.14.06.
 
11. Runde
Sporting Graz-Sportverein Athletenschmiede Graz14.06.17.06.23.06.11.07.
Atletico Graz-HFC Ettl Bros.06.06.09.06.15.06.28.06.
Black Flamingos Graz-FC XAL 201206.06.09.06.15.06.28.06.
FC Ambrosi-FK GRAZ 18.07.21.07.27.07.14.08.
Celtic Graz-Infinites14.06.17.06.23.06.11.07.
 
12. Runde
Sportverein Athletenschmiede Graz-Atletico Graz20.06.23.06.29.06.12.07.
Sporting Graz-FC XAL 201228.06.01.07.07.07.25.07.
FC Ambrosi-HFC Ettl Bros.20.06.23.06.29.06.12.07.
Black Flamingos Graz-StAmM Elf20.06.23.06.29.06.12.07.
Celtic Graz-FK GRAZ 28.06.01.07.07.07.25.07.
 
13. Runde
FC XAL 2012-Sportverein Athletenschmiede Graz04.07.07.07.13.07.02.08.
Atletico Graz-FC Ambrosi10.07.13.07.13.07.02.08.
StAmM Elf-Sporting Graz04.07.07.07.13.07.02.08.
HFC Ettl Bros.-Celtic Graz04.07.07.07.13.07.02.08.
Infinites-Black Flamingos Graz03.08.06.08.12.08.30.08.
 
14. Runde
Sportverein Athletenschmiede Graz-FC Ambrosi31.07.03.08.03.08.23.08.
FC XAL 2012-StAmM Elf25.07.28.07.03.08.23.08.
Celtic Graz-Atletico Graz24.08.27.08.02.09.20.09.
Sporting Graz-Infinites02.08.05.08.11.08.29.08.
Black Flamingos Graz-FK GRAZ 25.07.28.07.03.08.23.08.
 
15. Runde
StAmM Elf-Sportverein Athletenschmiede Graz15.08.18.08.24.08.13.09.
FC Ambrosi-Celtic Graz07.09.10.09.16.09.04.10.
Infinites-FC XAL 201221.08.24.08.24.08.13.09.
FK GRAZ -Sporting Graz13.09.16.09.22.09.10.10.
HFC Ettl Bros.-Black Flamingos Graz15.08.18.08.24.08.13.09.
 
16. Runde
Sportverein Athletenschmiede Graz-Celtic Graz05.09.08.09.14.09.27.09.
StAmM Elf-Infinites11.09.14.09.14.09.27.09.
FC XAL 2012-FK GRAZ 05.09.08.09.14.09.27.09.
Black Flamingos Graz-Atletico Graz05.09.08.09.14.09.27.09.
Sporting Graz-HFC Ettl Bros.05.09.08.09.14.09.27.09.
 
17. Runde
Infinites-Sportverein Athletenschmiede Graz19.09.22.09.28.09.11.10.
FK GRAZ -StAmM Elf27.09.30.09.06.10.24.10.
FC Ambrosi-Black Flamingos Graz19.09.22.09.28.09.11.10.
HFC Ettl Bros.-FC XAL 201219.09.22.09.28.09.11.10.
Atletico Graz-Sporting Graz19.10.22.10.28.10.15.11.
 
18. Runde
Infinites-FK GRAZ 09.10.12.10.12.10.25.10.
Black Flamingos Graz-Celtic Graz11.10.14.10.20.10.07.11.
StAmM Elf-HFC Ettl Bros.02.11.05.11.11.11.29.11.
Sporting Graz-FC Ambrosi03.10.06.10.12.10.25.10.
FC XAL 2012-Atletico Graz03.10.06.10.12.10.25.10.
 
19. Runde
FK GRAZ -Sportverein Athletenschmiede Graz17.10.20.10.26.10.08.11.
HFC Ettl Bros.-Infinites23.10.26.10.26.10.08.11.
Celtic Graz-Sporting Graz17.10.20.10.26.10.08.11.
Atletico Graz-StAmM Elf17.10.20.10.26.10.08.11.
FC Ambrosi-FC XAL 201223.10.26.10.26.10.08.11.
 
20. Runde
Sportverein Athletenschmiede Graz-Black Flamingos Graz06.11.09.11.09.11.22.11.
FK GRAZ -HFC Ettl Bros.31.10.03.11.09.11.22.11.
Infinites-Atletico Graz31.10.03.11.09.11.22.11.
FC XAL 2012-Celtic Graz31.10.03.11.09.11.22.11.
StAmM Elf-FC Ambrosi06.11.09.11.09.11.22.11.
 
21. Runde
HFC Ettl Bros.-Sportverein Athletenschmiede Graz14.11.17.11.23.11.06.12.
Black Flamingos Graz-Sporting Graz22.11.25.11.01.12.19.12.
Atletico Graz-FK GRAZ 14.11.17.11.23.11.06.12.
FC Ambrosi-Infinites22.11.25.11.01.12.19.12.
Celtic Graz-StAmM Elf14.11.17.11.23.11.06.12.
 
22. Runde
Sportverein Athletenschmiede Graz-Sporting Graz28.11.01.12.07.12.20.12.
HFC Ettl Bros.-Atletico Graz28.11.01.12.07.12.20.12.
FC XAL 2012-Black Flamingos Graz04.12.07.12.07.12.20.12.
FK GRAZ -FC Ambrosi06.12.09.12.15.12.02.01.
Infinites-Celtic Graz28.11.01.12.07.12.20.12.
 
JETZT MITGLIED WERDEN
Benutzer
Kennwort
Passwort vergessen?