Nicht angemeldet
Startseite > Statistik > Saisonstatistik
Eggenberg 04
1. Platz
Siege190Tore1419
Niederlagen75Gegentore780
Unentschieden36Tordifferenz639
Vinko-Verpackung
2. Platz
Siege160Tore945
Niederlagen39Gegentore490
Unentschieden32Tordifferenz455
Oranje
3. Platz
Siege139Tore1145
Niederlagen92Gegentore839
Unentschieden52Tordifferenz306
HFC Graz 1999
4. Platz
Siege135Tore1184
Niederlagen132Gegentore1024
Unentschieden47Tordifferenz160
IF Litenborg
5. Platz
Siege131Tore929
Niederlagen88Gegentore741
Unentschieden39Tordifferenz188
Club Graz 05
6. Platz
Siege131Tore946
Niederlagen76Gegentore610
Unentschieden38Tordifferenz336
Gunners FC
7. Platz
Siege103Tore1189
Niederlagen148Gegentore1535
Unentschieden32Tordifferenz-346
HFC Headbanger's
8. Platz
Siege104Tore633
Niederlagen96Gegentore650
Unentschieden28Tordifferenz-17
LOK Graz
9. Platz
Siege99Tore815
Niederlagen116Gegentore861
Unentschieden36Tordifferenz-46
Phantoms
10. Platz
Siege97Tore722
Niederlagen78Gegentore610
Unentschieden36Tordifferenz112
Infinites
11. Platz
Siege97Tore1208
Niederlagen184Gegentore1667
Unentschieden30Tordifferenz-459
St. Johann&Pauli
12. Platz
Siege93Tore721
Niederlagen86Gegentore608
Unentschieden30Tordifferenz113
ATV Graz
13. Platz
Siege87Tore679
Niederlagen87Gegentore625
Unentschieden37Tordifferenz54
Die Überspitzen
14. Platz
Siege88Tore567
Niederlagen36Gegentore350
Unentschieden22Tordifferenz217
Kiwi Sandgasse
15. Platz
Siege82Tore577
Niederlagen76Gegentore486
Unentschieden33Tordifferenz91
FV Legion
16. Platz
Siege75Tore609
Niederlagen106Gegentore848
Unentschieden29Tordifferenz-239
FC Fortuna
17. Platz
Siege70Tore552
Niederlagen53Gegentore445
Unentschieden31Tordifferenz107
Grazhoppers FC
18. Platz
Siege71Tore407
Niederlagen69Gegentore366
Unentschieden26Tordifferenz41
Athletenschmiede
19. Platz
Siege71Tore431
Niederlagen74Gegentore468
Unentschieden32Tordifferenz-37
FC Orthacker
20. Platz
Siege71Tore596
Niederlagen79Gegentore560
Unentschieden23Tordifferenz36
Peggau Calcio 13
21. Platz
Siege67Tore426
Niederlagen53Gegentore355
Unentschieden14Tordifferenz71
Phönix Neuhart
22. Platz
Siege60Tore315
Niederlagen39Gegentore211
Unentschieden33Tordifferenz104
Celtic Graz
23. Platz
Siege63Tore444
Niederlagen63Gegentore405
Unentschieden24Tordifferenz39
1.FC Hopfen&Malz
24. Platz
Siege65Tore486
Niederlagen90Gegentore620
Unentschieden17Tordifferenz-134
FC Merano Stars
25. Platz
Siege68Tore572
Niederlagen65Gegentore565
Unentschieden21Tordifferenz7
FC Ambrosi
26. Platz
Siege62Tore513
Niederlagen70Gegentore516
Unentschieden26Tordifferenz-3
Atletico Graz
27. Platz
Siege60Tore462
Niederlagen80Gegentore508
Unentschieden26Tordifferenz-46
Dynamo Wings
28. Platz
Siege48Tore329
Niederlagen48Gegentore342
Unentschieden33Tordifferenz-13
HC Kalsdorf 05
29. Platz
Siege54Tore561
Niederlagen53Gegentore535
Unentschieden11Tordifferenz26
Party Rock
30. Platz
Siege48Tore350
Niederlagen51Gegentore368
Unentschieden29Tordifferenz-18
Sportunion K&K
31. Platz
Siege44Tore372
Niederlagen55Gegentore439
Unentschieden9Tordifferenz-67
Vorwärts Geidorf
32. Platz
Siege45Tore401
Niederlagen24Gegentore323
Unentschieden5Tordifferenz78
HFC Ettl Bros.
33. Platz
Siege41Tore216
Niederlagen32Gegentore204
Unentschieden15Tordifferenz12
HFC Odörfer
34. Platz
Siege38Tore606
Niederlagen100Gegentore1025
Unentschieden12Tordifferenz-419
Eintracht
35. Platz
Siege33Tore243
Niederlagen36Gegentore250
Unentschieden22Tordifferenz-7
FC Grazelona
36. Platz
Siege30Tore197
Niederlagen39Gegentore247
Unentschieden23Tordifferenz-50
StAmM Elf
37. Platz
Siege35Tore267
Niederlagen59Gegentore386
Unentschieden7Tordifferenz-119
1. FC Barfuß
38. Platz
Siege26Tore222
Niederlagen47Gegentore303
Unentschieden30Tordifferenz-81
FC Team Valentina
39. Platz
Siege28Tore170
Niederlagen21Gegentore169
Unentschieden20Tordifferenz1
Gastronomie Ettl
40. Platz
Siege31Tore201
Niederlagen5Gegentore51
Unentschieden4Tordifferenz150
FC Krücke
41. Platz
Siege21Tore108
Niederlagen5Gegentore53
Unentschieden24Tordifferenz55
Graz Lions
42. Platz
Siege20Tore146
Niederlagen30Gegentore244
Unentschieden27Tordifferenz-98
Pirates FC
43. Platz
Siege25Tore181
Niederlagen47Gegentore278
Unentschieden9Tordifferenz-97
Lange Gasse 05
44. Platz
Siege26Tore219
Niederlagen9Gegentore140
Unentschieden1Tordifferenz79
FC XAL 2012
45. Platz
Siege21Tore236
Niederlagen45Gegentore396
Unentschieden12Tordifferenz-160
Torpedo Ritter
46. Platz
Siege20Tore166
Niederlagen12Gegentore149
Unentschieden4Tordifferenz17
FC Schlecker
47. Platz
Siege20Tore300
Niederlagen19Gegentore273
Unentschieden2Tordifferenz27
Bestattung Graz 1906
48. Platz
Siege18Tore162
Niederlagen1Gegentore53
Unentschieden5Tordifferenz109
Oranje Qualifikation
49. Platz
Siege7Tore73
Niederlagen1Gegentore28
Unentschieden36Tordifferenz45
Black Flamingos
50. Platz
Siege16Tore191
Niederlagen38Gegentore255
Unentschieden6Tordifferenz-64
Sport Union Gösting
51. Platz
Siege16Tore160
Niederlagen12Gegentore126
Unentschieden4Tordifferenz34
Borussia Graz 08
52. Platz
Siege16Tore228
Niederlagen55Gegentore439
Unentschieden3Tordifferenz-211
1.FC OldYoungBoy
53. Platz
Siege14Tore90
Niederlagen12Gegentore91
Unentschieden6Tordifferenz-1
Team Weiz
54. Platz
Siege13Tore138
Niederlagen3Gegentore69
Unentschieden4Tordifferenz69
FK Graz
55. Platz
Siege11Tore83
Niederlagen11Gegentore76
Unentschieden8Tordifferenz7
Infinites Qualifikation
56. Platz
Siege3Tore19
Niederlagen1Gegentore9
Unentschieden26Tordifferenz10
The Grazy Ones
57. Platz
Siege8Tore56
Niederlagen15Gegentore88
Unentschieden10Tordifferenz-32
Young Boyz Graz
58. Platz
Siege10Tore51
Niederlagen7Gegentore40
Unentschieden3Tordifferenz11
SC Kopten
59. Platz
Siege6Tore46
Niederlagen16Gegentore97
Unentschieden14Tordifferenz-51
HFC Rohrbach
60. Platz
Siege9Tore88
Niederlagen26Gegentore206
Unentschieden5Tordifferenz-118
Eggenberg 11
61. Platz
Siege10Tore64
Niederlagen10Gegentore66
Unentschieden0Tordifferenz-2
FC Bärenbande
62. Platz
Siege9Tore66
Niederlagen9Gegentore69
Unentschieden2Tordifferenz-3
Sporting Graz
63. Platz
Siege5Tore81
Niederlagen14Gegentore114
Unentschieden11Tordifferenz-33
Austrian Spirit
64. Platz
Siege3Tore44
Niederlagen18Gegentore116
Unentschieden15Tordifferenz-72
Sportklub Graz
65. Platz
Siege2Tore26
Niederlagen4Gegentore30
Unentschieden15Tordifferenz-4
FC Fieldchurch
66. Platz
Siege6Tore70
Niederlagen11Gegentore96
Unentschieden3Tordifferenz-26
SEEDS United
67. Platz
Siege6Tore70
Niederlagen23Gegentore188
Unentschieden3Tordifferenz-118
Headbangers Qualifikation
68. Platz
Siege1Tore4
Niederlagen0Gegentore2
Unentschieden15Tordifferenz2
LOK Qualifikation
69. Platz
Siege0Tore2
Niederlagen0Gegentore2
Unentschieden16Tordifferenz0
Squadra Grazzurra S.p.A
70. Platz
Siege0Tore9
Niederlagen2Gegentore15
Unentschieden14Tordifferenz-6
Cafe Generals
71. Platz
Siege3Tore38
Niederlagen13Gegentore91
Unentschieden4Tordifferenz-53
GrazGo! Rangers
72. Platz
Siege4Tore77
Niederlagen6Gegentore77
Unentschieden0Tordifferenz0
FC Clownfische
73. Platz
Siege0Tore6
Niederlagen3Gegentore16
Unentschieden13Tordifferenz-10
FC Balios
74. Platz
Siege1Tore15
Niederlagen3Gegentore15
Unentschieden8Tordifferenz0
Sauschwanz
75. Platz
Siege2Tore22
Niederlagen15Gegentore80
Unentschieden3Tordifferenz-58
Dynamos FC
76. Platz
Siege2Tore18
Niederlagen16Gegentore109
Unentschieden2Tordifferenz-91
Skyline Kickers
77. Platz
Siege0Tore0
Niederlagen4Gegentore20
Unentschieden6Tordifferenz-20
78. Platz
Siege2Tore113
Niederlagen22Gegentore227
Unentschieden0Tordifferenz-114
FC Balios
79. Platz
Siege1Tore3
Niederlagen0Gegentore2
Unentschieden2Tordifferenz1
HFC BH GRAZ
80. Platz
Siege1Tore3
Niederlagen1Gegentore3
Unentschieden1Tordifferenz0
FC Grazelona - Quali
81. Platz
Siege1Tore8
Niederlagen1Gegentore10
Unentschieden1Tordifferenz-2
Panthers Graz
82. Platz
Siege1Tore21
Niederlagen22Gegentore160
Unentschieden1Tordifferenz-139
SFC Eggenberg
83. Platz
Siege1Tore48
Niederlagen19Gegentore173
Unentschieden0Tordifferenz-125