Nicht angemeldet
Startseite > Verein > Spielplan
Liga IAngebot-DLAnnahme-DLTermin-DLMatch-DL
1. Runde
Eggenberg 04-NK Vinko-Verpackungen16.01.19.01.25.01.09.02.
Akademischer Turnverein Graz-FC Kiwi Sandgasse16.01.19.01.25.01.09.02.
Die Überspitzen-Oranje16.01.19.01.25.01.09.02.
Peggau Calcio 13-FC St. Johann & Pauli16.01.19.01.25.01.09.02.
Club Graz 05-HFC Graz 199916.01.19.01.25.01.09.02.
 
2. Runde
NK Vinko-Verpackungen-Akademischer Turnverein Graz01.02.04.02.10.02.28.02.
Oranje-Eggenberg 0401.02.04.02.10.02.28.02.
FC Kiwi Sandgasse-Peggau Calcio 1301.02.04.02.10.02.28.02.
HFC Graz 1999-Die Überspitzen01.02.04.02.10.02.28.02.
FC St. Johann & Pauli-Club Graz 0501.02.04.02.10.02.28.02.
 
3. Runde
Oranje-NK Vinko-Verpackungen21.02.24.02.01.03.15.03.
Peggau Calcio 13-Akademischer Turnverein Graz21.02.24.02.01.03.15.03.
Eggenberg 04-HFC Graz 199921.02.24.02.01.03.15.03.
Club Graz 05-FC Kiwi Sandgasse20.03.23.03.29.03.16.04.
Die Überspitzen-FC St. Johann & Pauli21.02.24.02.01.03.15.03.
 
4. Runde
NK Vinko-Verpackungen-Peggau Calcio 1307.03.10.03.16.03.31.03.
HFC Graz 1999-Oranje07.03.10.03.16.03.31.03.
Akademischer Turnverein Graz-Club Graz 0507.03.10.03.16.03.31.03.
FC St. Johann & Pauli-Eggenberg 0403.04.06.04.12.04.30.04.
FC Kiwi Sandgasse-Die Überspitzen01.04.04.04.10.04.28.04.
 
5. Runde
HFC Graz 1999-NK Vinko-Verpackungen18.04.21.04.27.04.15.05.
Club Graz 05-Peggau Calcio 1323.03.26.03.01.04.15.04.
Oranje-FC St. Johann & Pauli23.03.26.03.01.04.15.04.
Die Überspitzen-Akademischer Turnverein Graz23.03.26.03.01.04.15.04.
Eggenberg 04-FC Kiwi Sandgasse23.03.26.03.01.04.15.04.
 
6. Runde
NK Vinko-Verpackungen-Club Graz 0530.04.03.05.09.05.27.05.
FC St. Johann & Pauli-HFC Graz 199907.04.10.04.16.04.30.04.
Peggau Calcio 13-Die Überspitzen25.05.28.05.03.06.21.06.
FC Kiwi Sandgasse-Oranje07.04.10.04.16.04.30.04.
Akademischer Turnverein Graz-Eggenberg 0426.05.29.05.04.06.22.06.
 
7. Runde
FC St. Johann & Pauli-NK Vinko-Verpackungen22.04.25.04.01.05.15.05.
Die Überspitzen-Club Graz 0520.05.23.05.29.05.16.06.
HFC Graz 1999-FC Kiwi Sandgasse22.04.25.04.01.05.15.05.
Eggenberg 04-Peggau Calcio 1325.06.28.06.28.06.16.07.
Oranje-Akademischer Turnverein Graz22.04.25.04.01.05.15.05.
 
8. Runde
NK Vinko-Verpackungen-Die Überspitzen13.05.16.05.16.05.31.05.
FC Kiwi Sandgasse-FC St. Johann & Pauli06.06.09.06.15.06.03.07.
Club Graz 05-Eggenberg 0406.06.09.06.15.06.03.07.
Akademischer Turnverein Graz-HFC Graz 199906.06.09.06.15.06.03.07.
Peggau Calcio 13-Oranje02.06.05.06.11.06.29.06.
 
9. Runde
FC Kiwi Sandgasse-NK Vinko-Verpackungen23.05.26.05.01.06.15.06.
Eggenberg 04-Die Überspitzen13.06.16.06.22.06.10.07.
FC St. Johann & Pauli-Akademischer Turnverein Graz23.05.26.05.01.06.15.06.
Oranje-Club Graz 0523.05.26.05.01.06.15.06.
HFC Graz 1999-Peggau Calcio 1317.06.20.06.20.06.08.07.
 
10. Runde
NK Vinko-Verpackungen-Eggenberg 0407.06.10.06.16.06.30.06.
FC Kiwi Sandgasse-Akademischer Turnverein Graz02.07.05.07.11.07.29.07.
Oranje-Die Überspitzen07.06.10.06.16.06.30.06.
FC St. Johann & Pauli-Peggau Calcio 1307.06.10.06.16.06.30.06.
HFC Graz 1999-Club Graz 0502.07.05.07.11.07.29.07.
 
11. Runde
Akademischer Turnverein Graz-NK Vinko-Verpackungen25.08.28.08.03.09.21.09.
Eggenberg 04-Oranje14.08.17.08.23.08.10.09.
Peggau Calcio 13-FC Kiwi Sandgasse30.06.03.07.09.07.27.07.
Die Überspitzen-HFC Graz 199922.06.25.06.01.07.31.07.
Club Graz 05-FC St. Johann & Pauli22.06.25.06.01.07.31.07.
 
12. Runde
NK Vinko-Verpackungen-Oranje23.07.26.07.01.08.31.08.
Akademischer Turnverein Graz-Peggau Calcio 1323.07.26.07.01.08.31.08.
HFC Graz 1999-Eggenberg 0423.07.26.07.01.08.31.08.
FC Kiwi Sandgasse-Club Graz 0523.07.26.07.01.08.31.08.
FC St. Johann & Pauli-Die Überspitzen23.07.26.07.01.08.31.08.
 
13. Runde
Peggau Calcio 13-NK Vinko-Verpackungen29.08.01.09.01.09.30.09.
Oranje-HFC Graz 199924.09.27.09.03.10.21.10.
Club Graz 05-Akademischer Turnverein Graz15.09.18.09.24.09.12.10.
Eggenberg 04-FC St. Johann & Pauli26.09.29.09.05.10.23.10.
Die Überspitzen-FC Kiwi Sandgasse23.08.26.08.01.09.30.09.
 
14. Runde
NK Vinko-Verpackungen-HFC Graz 199922.09.25.09.01.10.15.10.
Peggau Calcio 13-Club Graz 0522.09.25.09.01.10.15.10.
FC St. Johann & Pauli-Oranje22.09.25.09.01.10.15.10.
Akademischer Turnverein Graz-Die Überspitzen22.09.25.09.01.10.15.10.
FC Kiwi Sandgasse-Eggenberg 0410.10.13.10.19.10.06.11.
 
15. Runde
Club Graz 05-NK Vinko-Verpackungen07.10.10.10.16.10.31.10.
HFC Graz 1999-FC St. Johann & Pauli07.10.10.10.16.10.31.10.
Die Überspitzen-Peggau Calcio 1307.10.10.10.16.10.31.10.
Oranje-FC Kiwi Sandgasse07.10.10.10.16.10.31.10.
Eggenberg 04-Akademischer Turnverein Graz07.10.10.10.16.10.31.10.
 
16. Runde
NK Vinko-Verpackungen-FC St. Johann & Pauli14.11.17.11.23.11.11.12.
Club Graz 05-Die Überspitzen23.10.26.10.01.11.15.11.
FC Kiwi Sandgasse-HFC Graz 199931.10.03.11.09.11.27.11.
Peggau Calcio 13-Eggenberg 0423.10.26.10.01.11.15.11.
Akademischer Turnverein Graz-Oranje23.10.26.10.01.11.15.11.
 
17. Runde
Die Überspitzen-NK Vinko-Verpackungen07.11.10.11.16.11.30.11.
FC St. Johann & Pauli-FC Kiwi Sandgasse07.11.10.11.16.11.30.11.
Eggenberg 04-Club Graz 0507.11.10.11.16.11.30.11.
HFC Graz 1999-Akademischer Turnverein Graz07.11.10.11.16.11.30.11.
Oranje-Peggau Calcio 1307.11.10.11.16.11.30.11.
 
18. Runde
NK Vinko-Verpackungen-FC Kiwi Sandgasse22.11.25.11.01.12.18.12.
Die Überspitzen-Eggenberg 0422.11.25.11.01.12.18.12.
Akademischer Turnverein Graz-FC St. Johann & Pauli22.11.25.11.01.12.18.12.
Club Graz 05-Oranje22.11.25.11.01.12.18.12.
Peggau Calcio 13-HFC Graz 199922.11.25.11.01.12.18.12.
 
Liga IIAngebot-DLAnnahme-DLTermin-DLMatch-DL
1. Runde
FC Orthacker-Gunners FC16.01.19.01.25.01.09.02.
FC Fortuna chegg.net-FV Legion16.01.19.01.25.01.09.02.
FC XAL 2012-LOK Graz16.01.19.01.25.01.09.02.
FC Merano Stars-Phantoms16.01.19.01.25.01.09.02.
HFC Ettl Bros.-1.FC Hopfen & Malz16.01.19.01.25.01.09.02.
 
2. Runde
Gunners FC-FC Fortuna chegg.net01.02.04.02.10.02.28.02.
LOK Graz-FC Orthacker01.02.04.02.10.02.28.02.
FV Legion-FC Merano Stars01.02.04.02.10.02.28.02.
1.FC Hopfen & Malz-FC XAL 201220.03.23.03.29.03.16.04.
Phantoms-HFC Ettl Bros.01.02.04.02.10.02.28.02.
 
3. Runde
LOK Graz-Gunners FC21.02.24.02.01.03.15.03.
FC Merano Stars-FC Fortuna chegg.net21.02.24.02.01.03.15.03.
FC Orthacker-1.FC Hopfen & Malz21.02.24.02.01.03.15.03.
HFC Ettl Bros.-FV Legion21.02.24.02.01.03.15.03.
FC XAL 2012-Phantoms29.02.03.03.09.03.27.03.
 
4. Runde
Gunners FC-FC Merano Stars07.03.10.03.16.03.31.03.
1.FC Hopfen & Malz-LOK Graz07.03.10.03.16.03.31.03.
FC Fortuna chegg.net-HFC Ettl Bros.07.03.10.03.16.03.31.03.
Phantoms-FC Orthacker07.03.10.03.16.03.31.03.
FV Legion-FC XAL 201206.04.09.04.15.04.03.05.
 
5. Runde
1.FC Hopfen & Malz-Gunners FC13.06.16.06.22.06.10.07.
HFC Ettl Bros.-FC Merano Stars23.03.26.03.01.04.15.04.
LOK Graz-Phantoms23.03.26.03.01.04.15.04.
FC XAL 2012-FC Fortuna chegg.net23.03.26.03.01.04.15.04.
FC Orthacker-FV Legion23.03.26.03.01.04.15.04.
 
6. Runde
Gunners FC-HFC Ettl Bros.07.04.10.04.16.04.30.04.
Phantoms-1.FC Hopfen & Malz07.04.10.04.16.04.30.04.
FC Merano Stars-FC XAL 201213.04.16.04.16.04.30.04.
FV Legion-LOK Graz07.04.10.04.16.04.30.04.
FC Fortuna chegg.net-FC Orthacker07.04.10.04.16.04.30.04.
 
7. Runde
Phantoms-Gunners FC22.04.25.04.01.05.15.05.
FC XAL 2012-HFC Ettl Bros.22.04.25.04.01.05.15.05.
1.FC Hopfen & Malz-FV Legion22.04.25.04.01.05.15.05.
FC Orthacker-FC Merano Stars17.05.20.05.26.05.13.06.
LOK Graz-FC Fortuna chegg.net16.05.19.05.25.05.12.06.
 
8. Runde
Gunners FC-FC XAL 201207.05.10.05.16.05.31.05.
FV Legion-Phantoms26.06.29.06.05.07.23.07.
HFC Ettl Bros.-FC Orthacker07.05.10.05.16.05.31.05.
FC Fortuna chegg.net-1.FC Hopfen & Malz07.05.10.05.16.05.31.05.
FC Merano Stars-LOK Graz07.05.10.05.16.05.31.05.
 
9. Runde
FV Legion-Gunners FC27.06.30.06.06.07.24.07.
FC Orthacker-FC XAL 201229.05.01.06.01.06.15.06.
Phantoms-FC Fortuna chegg.net23.05.26.05.01.06.15.06.
LOK Graz-HFC Ettl Bros.13.06.16.06.22.06.10.07.
1.FC Hopfen & Malz-FC Merano Stars23.05.26.05.01.06.15.06.
 
10. Runde
Gunners FC-FC Orthacker29.06.02.07.08.07.26.07.
FV Legion-FC Fortuna chegg.net15.06.18.06.24.06.12.07.
LOK Graz-FC XAL 201213.06.16.06.16.06.30.06.
Phantoms-FC Merano Stars07.06.10.06.16.06.30.06.
1.FC Hopfen & Malz-HFC Ettl Bros.07.07.10.07.16.07.03.08.
 
11. Runde
FC Fortuna chegg.net-Gunners FC22.06.25.06.01.07.31.07.
FC Orthacker-LOK Graz22.06.25.06.01.07.31.07.
FC Merano Stars-FV Legion28.06.01.07.01.07.31.07.
FC XAL 2012-1.FC Hopfen & Malz30.06.03.07.09.07.27.07.
HFC Ettl Bros.-Phantoms08.08.11.08.17.08.04.09.
 
12. Runde
Gunners FC-LOK Graz23.07.26.07.01.08.31.08.
FC Fortuna chegg.net-FC Merano Stars23.07.26.07.01.08.31.08.
1.FC Hopfen & Malz-FC Orthacker23.07.26.07.01.08.31.08.
FV Legion-HFC Ettl Bros.23.07.26.07.01.08.31.08.
Phantoms-FC XAL 201231.07.03.08.09.08.27.08.
 
13. Runde
FC Merano Stars-Gunners FC23.08.26.08.01.09.30.09.
LOK Graz-1.FC Hopfen & Malz26.09.29.09.05.10.23.10.
HFC Ettl Bros.-FC Fortuna chegg.net17.10.20.10.26.10.13.11.
FC Orthacker-Phantoms23.08.26.08.01.09.30.09.
FC XAL 2012-FV Legion31.08.03.09.09.09.27.09.
 
14. Runde
Gunners FC-1.FC Hopfen & Malz22.09.25.09.01.10.15.10.
FC Merano Stars-HFC Ettl Bros.22.09.25.09.01.10.15.10.
Phantoms-LOK Graz22.09.25.09.01.10.15.10.
FC Fortuna chegg.net-FC XAL 201230.09.03.10.09.10.27.10.
FV Legion-FC Orthacker22.09.25.09.01.10.15.10.
 
15. Runde
HFC Ettl Bros.-Gunners FC07.10.10.10.16.10.31.10.
1.FC Hopfen & Malz-Phantoms07.11.10.11.16.11.04.12.
FC XAL 2012-FC Merano Stars15.10.18.10.24.10.11.11.
LOK Graz-FV Legion07.10.10.10.16.10.31.10.
FC Orthacker-FC Fortuna chegg.net07.10.10.10.16.10.31.10.
 
16. Runde
Gunners FC-Phantoms23.10.26.10.01.11.15.11.
HFC Ettl Bros.-FC XAL 201231.10.03.11.09.11.27.11.
FV Legion-1.FC Hopfen & Malz23.10.26.10.01.11.15.11.
FC Merano Stars-FC Orthacker23.10.26.10.01.11.15.11.
FC Fortuna chegg.net-LOK Graz23.10.26.10.01.11.15.11.
 
17. Runde
FC XAL 2012-Gunners FC15.11.18.11.24.11.12.12.
Phantoms-FV Legion07.11.10.11.16.11.30.11.
FC Orthacker-HFC Ettl Bros.07.11.10.11.16.11.30.11.
1.FC Hopfen & Malz-FC Fortuna chegg.net07.11.10.11.16.11.30.11.
LOK Graz-FC Merano Stars07.11.10.11.16.11.30.11.
 
18. Runde
Gunners FC-FV Legion22.11.25.11.01.12.18.12.
FC XAL 2012-FC Orthacker30.11.03.12.09.12.27.12.
FC Fortuna chegg.net-Phantoms22.11.25.11.01.12.18.12.
HFC Ettl Bros.-LOK Graz22.11.25.11.01.12.18.12.
FC Merano Stars-1.FC Hopfen & Malz22.11.25.11.01.12.18.12.
 
Liga IIIaAngebot-DLAnnahme-DLTermin-DLMatch-DL
1. Runde
Phönix Neuhart-Party Rock United16.01.19.01.25.01.08.02.
H.F.C. Headbanger's United-The Grazy Ones16.01.19.01.25.01.08.02.
Grazhoppers FC-Sportverein Athletenschmiede Graz16.01.19.01.25.01.08.02.
Atletico Graz-Celtic Graz16.01.19.01.25.01.08.02.
 
2. Runde
Party Rock United-H.F.C. Headbanger's United31.01.03.02.09.02.22.02.
Sportverein Athletenschmiede Graz-Phönix Neuhart31.01.03.02.09.02.22.02.
The Grazy Ones-Atletico Graz31.01.03.02.09.02.22.02.
Celtic Graz-Grazhoppers FC28.02.02.03.08.03.26.03.
 
3. Runde
Sportverein Athletenschmiede Graz-Party Rock United14.02.17.02.23.02.08.03.
Atletico Graz-H.F.C. Headbanger's United14.02.17.02.23.02.08.03.
Phönix Neuhart-Celtic Graz14.02.17.02.23.02.08.03.
Grazhoppers FC-The Grazy Ones14.02.17.02.23.02.08.03.
 
4. Runde
Party Rock United-Atletico Graz29.02.03.03.09.03.22.03.
Celtic Graz-Sportverein Athletenschmiede Graz29.02.03.03.09.03.22.03.
H.F.C. Headbanger's United-Grazhoppers FC29.02.03.03.09.03.22.03.
The Grazy Ones-Phönix Neuhart29.02.03.03.09.03.22.03.
 
5. Runde
Celtic Graz-Party Rock United20.03.23.03.23.03.05.04.
Grazhoppers FC-Atletico Graz14.03.17.03.23.03.05.04.
Sportverein Athletenschmiede Graz-The Grazy Ones10.04.13.04.19.04.07.05.
Phönix Neuhart-H.F.C. Headbanger's United09.04.12.04.18.04.06.05.
 
6. Runde
Party Rock United-Grazhoppers FC28.03.31.03.06.04.19.04.
The Grazy Ones-Celtic Graz28.03.31.03.06.04.19.04.
Atletico Graz-Phönix Neuhart28.03.31.03.06.04.19.04.
H.F.C. Headbanger's United-Sportverein Athletenschmiede Graz28.03.31.03.06.04.19.04.
 
7. Runde
The Grazy Ones-Party Rock United11.04.14.04.20.04.03.05.
Phönix Neuhart-Grazhoppers FC11.04.14.04.20.04.03.05.
Celtic Graz-H.F.C. Headbanger's United02.07.05.07.11.07.29.07.
Sportverein Athletenschmiede Graz-Atletico Graz11.04.14.04.20.04.03.05.
 
8. Runde
Party Rock United-Phönix Neuhart25.04.28.04.04.05.17.05.
The Grazy Ones-H.F.C. Headbanger's United13.06.16.06.22.06.10.07.
Sportverein Athletenschmiede Graz-Grazhoppers FC25.04.28.04.04.05.17.05.
Celtic Graz-Atletico Graz25.04.28.04.04.05.17.05.
 
9. Runde
H.F.C. Headbanger's United-Party Rock United09.05.12.05.18.05.31.05.
Phönix Neuhart-Sportverein Athletenschmiede Graz09.05.12.05.18.05.31.05.
Atletico Graz-The Grazy Ones29.05.01.06.07.06.25.06.
Grazhoppers FC-Celtic Graz09.05.12.05.18.05.31.05.
 
10. Runde
Party Rock United-Sportverein Athletenschmiede Graz23.05.26.05.01.06.14.06.
H.F.C. Headbanger's United-Atletico Graz23.05.26.05.01.06.14.06.
Celtic Graz-Phönix Neuhart11.07.14.07.20.07.07.08.
The Grazy Ones-Grazhoppers FC23.05.26.05.01.06.14.06.
 
11. Runde
Atletico Graz-Party Rock United06.06.09.06.15.06.28.06.
Sportverein Athletenschmiede Graz-Celtic Graz06.06.09.06.15.06.28.06.
Grazhoppers FC-H.F.C. Headbanger's United06.06.09.06.15.06.28.06.
Phönix Neuhart-The Grazy Ones06.06.09.06.15.06.28.06.
 
12. Runde
Party Rock United-Celtic Graz20.06.23.06.29.06.12.07.
Atletico Graz-Grazhoppers FC20.06.23.06.29.06.12.07.
The Grazy Ones-Sportverein Athletenschmiede Graz20.06.23.06.29.06.12.07.
H.F.C. Headbanger's United-Phönix Neuhart09.07.12.07.18.07.05.08.
 
13. Runde
Grazhoppers FC-Party Rock United04.07.07.07.13.07.12.08.
Celtic Graz-The Grazy Ones15.08.18.08.24.08.11.09.
Phönix Neuhart-Atletico Graz10.07.13.07.13.07.12.08.
Sportverein Athletenschmiede Graz-H.F.C. Headbanger's United04.07.07.07.13.07.12.08.
 
14. Runde
Party Rock United-The Grazy Ones04.08.07.08.13.08.13.09.
Grazhoppers FC-Phönix Neuhart04.08.07.08.13.08.13.09.
H.F.C. Headbanger's United-Celtic Graz04.08.07.08.13.08.13.09.
Atletico Graz-Sportverein Athletenschmiede Graz04.08.07.08.13.08.13.09.
 
15. Runde
Phönix Neuhart-Party Rock United05.09.08.09.14.09.27.09.
H.F.C. Headbanger's United-The Grazy Ones05.09.08.09.14.09.27.09.
Grazhoppers FC-Sportverein Athletenschmiede Graz05.09.08.09.14.09.27.09.
Atletico Graz-Celtic Graz03.10.06.10.12.10.30.10.
 
16. Runde
Party Rock United-H.F.C. Headbanger's United19.09.22.09.28.09.11.10.
Sportverein Athletenschmiede Graz-Phönix Neuhart19.09.22.09.28.09.11.10.
The Grazy Ones-Atletico Graz19.09.22.09.28.09.11.10.
Celtic Graz-Grazhoppers FC16.10.19.10.19.10.06.11.
 
17. Runde
Sportverein Athletenschmiede Graz-Party Rock United03.10.06.10.12.10.25.10.
Atletico Graz-H.F.C. Headbanger's United03.10.06.10.12.10.25.10.
Phönix Neuhart-Celtic Graz23.10.26.10.01.11.19.11.
Grazhoppers FC-The Grazy Ones09.10.12.10.12.10.25.10.
 
18. Runde
Party Rock United-Atletico Graz17.10.20.10.26.10.08.11.
Celtic Graz-Sportverein Athletenschmiede Graz17.10.20.10.26.10.08.11.
H.F.C. Headbanger's United-Grazhoppers FC17.10.20.10.26.10.08.11.
The Grazy Ones-Phönix Neuhart17.10.20.10.26.10.08.11.
 
19. Runde
Celtic Graz-Party Rock United31.10.03.11.09.11.22.11.
Grazhoppers FC-Atletico Graz31.10.03.11.09.11.22.11.
Sportverein Athletenschmiede Graz-The Grazy Ones06.11.09.11.09.11.22.11.
Phönix Neuhart-H.F.C. Headbanger's United31.10.03.11.09.11.22.11.
 
20. Runde
Party Rock United-Grazhoppers FC14.11.17.11.23.11.06.12.
The Grazy Ones-Celtic Graz22.11.25.11.01.12.19.12.
Atletico Graz-Phönix Neuhart14.11.17.11.23.11.06.12.
H.F.C. Headbanger's United-Sportverein Athletenschmiede Graz14.11.17.11.23.11.06.12.
 
21. Runde
The Grazy Ones-Party Rock United06.12.09.12.15.12.02.01.
Phönix Neuhart-Grazhoppers FC28.11.01.12.07.12.18.12.
Celtic Graz-H.F.C. Headbanger's United28.11.01.12.07.12.18.12.
Sportverein Athletenschmiede Graz-Atletico Graz28.11.01.12.07.12.18.12.
 
Liga IIIbAngebot-DLAnnahme-DLTermin-DLMatch-DL
1. Runde
Infinites-Dynamo Wings Graz16.01.19.01.25.01.08.02.
1. FC Barfuß-Eintracht Hafning16.01.19.01.25.01.08.02.
Pirates FC-FC Ambrosi16.01.19.01.25.01.08.02.
StAmM Elf-IF Litenborg Kalsdorf16.01.19.01.25.01.08.02.
 
2. Runde
Dynamo Wings Graz-1. FC Barfuß31.01.03.02.09.02.22.02.
FC Ambrosi-Infinites08.02.11.02.17.02.06.03.
Eintracht Hafning-StAmM Elf31.01.03.02.09.02.22.02.
IF Litenborg Kalsdorf-Pirates FC31.01.03.02.09.02.22.02.
 
3. Runde
FC Ambrosi-Dynamo Wings Graz22.02.25.02.02.03.20.03.
StAmM Elf-1. FC Barfuß14.02.17.02.23.02.08.03.
Infinites-IF Litenborg Kalsdorf14.02.17.02.23.02.08.03.
Pirates FC-Eintracht Hafning05.03.08.03.14.03.01.04.
 
4. Runde
Dynamo Wings Graz-StAmM Elf29.02.03.03.09.03.22.03.
IF Litenborg Kalsdorf-FC Ambrosi29.02.03.03.09.03.22.03.
1. FC Barfuß-Pirates FC29.02.03.03.09.03.22.03.
Eintracht Hafning-Infinites29.02.03.03.09.03.22.03.
 
5. Runde
IF Litenborg Kalsdorf-Dynamo Wings Graz14.03.17.03.23.03.05.04.
Pirates FC-StAmM Elf14.03.17.03.23.03.05.04.
FC Ambrosi-Eintracht Hafning22.03.25.03.31.03.18.04.
Infinites-1. FC Barfuß14.03.17.03.23.03.05.04.
 
6. Runde
Dynamo Wings Graz-Pirates FC28.03.31.03.06.04.19.04.
Eintracht Hafning-IF Litenborg Kalsdorf22.04.25.04.01.05.19.05.
StAmM Elf-Infinites28.03.31.03.06.04.19.04.
1. FC Barfuß-FC Ambrosi03.05.06.05.12.05.30.05.
 
7. Runde
Eintracht Hafning-Dynamo Wings Graz19.04.22.04.28.04.16.05.
Infinites-Pirates FC09.05.12.05.18.05.05.06.
IF Litenborg Kalsdorf-1. FC Barfuß08.05.11.05.17.05.04.06.
FC Ambrosi-StAmM Elf11.04.14.04.20.04.03.05.
 
8. Runde
Dynamo Wings Graz-Infinites25.04.28.04.04.05.17.05.
Eintracht Hafning-1. FC Barfuß25.04.28.04.04.05.17.05.
FC Ambrosi-Pirates FC17.05.20.05.26.05.13.06.
IF Litenborg Kalsdorf-StAmM Elf25.04.28.04.04.05.17.05.
 
9. Runde
1. FC Barfuß-Dynamo Wings Graz09.05.12.05.18.05.31.05.
Infinites-FC Ambrosi15.05.18.05.18.05.31.05.
StAmM Elf-Eintracht Hafning09.05.12.05.18.05.31.05.
Pirates FC-IF Litenborg Kalsdorf09.05.12.05.18.05.31.05.
 
10. Runde
Dynamo Wings Graz-FC Ambrosi21.06.24.06.30.06.18.07.
1. FC Barfuß-StAmM Elf23.05.26.05.01.06.14.06.
IF Litenborg Kalsdorf-Infinites23.05.26.05.01.06.14.06.
Eintracht Hafning-Pirates FC25.07.28.07.03.08.21.08.
 
11. Runde
StAmM Elf-Dynamo Wings Graz06.06.09.06.15.06.28.06.
FC Ambrosi-IF Litenborg Kalsdorf04.07.07.07.13.07.31.07.
Pirates FC-1. FC Barfuß06.06.09.06.15.06.28.06.
Infinites-Eintracht Hafning04.07.07.07.13.07.31.07.
 
12. Runde
Dynamo Wings Graz-IF Litenborg Kalsdorf20.06.23.06.29.06.12.07.
StAmM Elf-Pirates FC20.06.23.06.29.06.12.07.
Eintracht Hafning-FC Ambrosi20.06.23.06.29.06.12.07.
1. FC Barfuß-Infinites20.06.23.06.29.06.12.07.
 
13. Runde
Pirates FC-Dynamo Wings Graz04.07.07.07.13.07.12.08.
IF Litenborg Kalsdorf-Eintracht Hafning26.09.29.09.05.10.23.10.
Infinites-StAmM Elf04.07.07.07.13.07.12.08.
FC Ambrosi-1. FC Barfuß12.07.15.07.21.07.08.08.
 
14. Runde
Dynamo Wings Graz-Eintracht Hafning04.08.07.08.13.08.13.09.
Pirates FC-Infinites04.08.07.08.13.08.13.09.
1. FC Barfuß-IF Litenborg Kalsdorf12.08.15.08.21.08.08.09.
StAmM Elf-FC Ambrosi12.08.15.08.21.08.08.09.
 
15. Runde
Infinites-Dynamo Wings Graz26.09.29.09.05.10.23.10.
1. FC Barfuß-Eintracht Hafning05.09.08.09.14.09.27.09.
Pirates FC-FC Ambrosi05.09.08.09.14.09.27.09.
StAmM Elf-IF Litenborg Kalsdorf05.09.08.09.14.09.27.09.
 
16. Runde
Dynamo Wings Graz-1. FC Barfuß19.09.22.09.28.09.11.10.
FC Ambrosi-Infinites21.10.24.10.30.10.17.11.
Eintracht Hafning-StAmM Elf19.09.22.09.28.09.11.10.
IF Litenborg Kalsdorf-Pirates FC19.09.22.09.28.09.11.10.
 
17. Runde
FC Ambrosi-Dynamo Wings Graz03.10.06.10.12.10.25.10.
StAmM Elf-1. FC Barfuß14.11.17.11.23.11.11.12.
Infinites-IF Litenborg Kalsdorf03.10.06.10.12.10.25.10.
Pirates FC-Eintracht Hafning11.10.14.10.20.10.07.11.
 
18. Runde
Dynamo Wings Graz-StAmM Elf17.10.20.10.26.10.08.11.
IF Litenborg Kalsdorf-FC Ambrosi23.10.26.10.26.10.08.11.
1. FC Barfuß-Pirates FC25.10.28.10.03.11.21.11.
Eintracht Hafning-Infinites17.10.20.10.26.10.08.11.
 
19. Runde
IF Litenborg Kalsdorf-Dynamo Wings Graz31.10.03.11.09.11.22.11.
Pirates FC-StAmM Elf08.11.11.11.17.11.05.12.
FC Ambrosi-Eintracht Hafning31.10.03.11.09.11.22.11.
Infinites-1. FC Barfuß31.10.03.11.09.11.22.11.
 
20. Runde
Dynamo Wings Graz-Pirates FC14.11.17.11.23.11.06.12.
Eintracht Hafning-IF Litenborg Kalsdorf14.11.17.11.23.11.06.12.
StAmM Elf-Infinites22.11.25.11.01.12.19.12.
1. FC Barfuß-FC Ambrosi14.11.17.11.23.11.06.12.
 
21. Runde
Eintracht Hafning-Dynamo Wings Graz28.11.01.12.07.12.18.12.
Infinites-Pirates FC28.11.01.12.07.12.18.12.
IF Litenborg Kalsdorf-1. FC Barfuß28.11.01.12.07.12.18.12.
FC Ambrosi-StAmM Elf06.12.09.12.15.12.02.01.
 
Liga IVAngebot-DLAnnahme-DLTermin-DLMatch-DL
1. Runde
Austrian Spirit -Oranje Qualifikation14.08.17.08.23.08.10.09.
LOK Qualifikation-Headbangers Qualifikation14.08.17.08.23.08.10.09.
 
2. Runde
Oranje Qualifikation-LOK Qualifikation31.08.03.09.09.09.27.09.
Headbangers Qualifikation-Infinites Qualifikation31.08.03.09.09.09.27.09.
 
3. Runde
Infinites Qualifikation-LOK Qualifikation14.09.17.09.23.09.11.10.
Austrian Spirit -Headbangers Qualifikation14.09.17.09.23.09.11.10.
 
4. Runde
Oranje Qualifikation-Infinites Qualifikation30.09.03.10.09.10.27.10.
LOK Qualifikation-Austrian Spirit 22.09.25.09.01.10.15.10.
 
5. Runde
Headbangers Qualifikation-Oranje Qualifikation31.12.03.01.09.01.27.01.
Austrian Spirit -Infinites Qualifikation31.12.03.01.09.01.27.01.
 
6. Runde
Oranje Qualifikation-Austrian Spirit 31.12.03.01.09.01.27.01.
Headbangers Qualifikation-LOK Qualifikation31.12.03.01.09.01.27.01.
 
7. Runde
LOK Qualifikation-Oranje Qualifikation31.12.03.01.09.01.27.01.
Infinites Qualifikation-Headbangers Qualifikation31.12.03.01.09.01.27.01.
 
8. Runde
LOK Qualifikation-Infinites Qualifikation31.12.03.01.09.01.27.01.
Headbangers Qualifikation-Austrian Spirit 31.12.03.01.09.01.27.01.
 
9. Runde
Infinites Qualifikation-Oranje Qualifikation31.12.03.01.09.01.27.01.
Austrian Spirit -LOK Qualifikation31.12.03.01.09.01.27.01.
 
10. Runde
Oranje Qualifikation-Headbangers Qualifikation14.10.17.10.23.10.10.11.
Infinites Qualifikation-Austrian Spirit 06.10.09.10.15.10.31.10.
 
11. Runde
Austrian Spirit -Oranje Qualifikation11.10.14.10.20.10.13.11.
LOK Qualifikation-Headbangers Qualifikation19.10.22.10.28.10.15.11.
 
12. Runde
Oranje Qualifikation-LOK Qualifikation31.12.03.01.09.01.27.01.
Headbangers Qualifikation-Infinites Qualifikation31.12.03.01.09.01.27.01.
 
13. Runde
Infinites Qualifikation-LOK Qualifikation31.12.03.01.09.01.27.01.
Austrian Spirit -Headbangers Qualifikation31.12.03.01.09.01.27.01.
 
14. Runde
Oranje Qualifikation-Infinites Qualifikation31.12.03.01.09.01.27.01.
LOK Qualifikation-Austrian Spirit 31.12.03.01.09.01.27.01.
 
15. Runde
Headbangers Qualifikation-Oranje Qualifikation31.12.03.01.09.01.27.01.
Austrian Spirit -Infinites Qualifikation31.12.03.01.09.01.27.01.
 
16. Runde
Oranje Qualifikation-Austrian Spirit 31.12.03.01.09.01.27.01.
Headbangers Qualifikation-LOK Qualifikation31.12.03.01.09.01.27.01.
 
17. Runde
LOK Qualifikation-Oranje Qualifikation31.12.03.01.09.01.27.01.
Infinites Qualifikation-Headbangers Qualifikation31.12.03.01.09.01.27.01.
 
18. Runde
LOK Qualifikation-Infinites Qualifikation31.12.03.01.09.01.27.01.
Headbangers Qualifikation-Austrian Spirit 31.12.03.01.09.01.27.01.
 
19. Runde
Infinites Qualifikation-Oranje Qualifikation31.12.03.01.09.01.27.01.
Austrian Spirit -LOK Qualifikation31.12.03.01.09.01.27.01.
 
20. Runde
Oranje Qualifikation-Headbangers Qualifikation31.12.03.01.09.01.27.01.
Infinites Qualifikation-Austrian Spirit 31.12.03.01.09.01.27.01.
 
JETZT MITGLIED WERDEN
Benutzer
Kennwort
Passwort vergessen?