FC Team Valentina |
1. Platz |
Siege | 3 | Tore | 15 | |
Niederlagen | 1 | Gegentore | 7 | |
Unentschieden | 2 | Tordifferenz | 8 |
Infinites |
2. Platz |
Siege | 3 | Tore | 22 | |
Niederlagen | 0 | Gegentore | 5 | |
Unentschieden | 1 | Tordifferenz | 17 |
Vinko-Verpackung |
3. Platz |
Siege | 3 | Tore | 20 | |
Niederlagen | 1 | Gegentore | 12 | |
Unentschieden | 2 | Tordifferenz | 8 |
LOK Graz |
4. Platz |
Siege | 3 | Tore | 18 | |
Niederlagen | 1 | Gegentore | 12 | |
Unentschieden | 1 | Tordifferenz | 6 |
Dynamo Wings |
5. Platz |
Siege | 2 | Tore | 12 | |
Niederlagen | 0 | Gegentore | 2 | |
Unentschieden | 3 | Tordifferenz | 10 |
Party Rock |
6. Platz |
Siege | 2 | Tore | 15 | |
Niederlagen | 0 | Gegentore | 6 | |
Unentschieden | 3 | Tordifferenz | 9 |
FC Krücke |
7. Platz |
Siege | 2 | Tore | 10 | |
Niederlagen | 0 | Gegentore | 2 | |
Unentschieden | 3 | Tordifferenz | 8 |
HFC Graz 1999 |
8. Platz |
Siege | 2 | Tore | 15 | |
Niederlagen | 1 | Gegentore | 7 | |
Unentschieden | 3 | Tordifferenz | 8 |
Club Graz 05 |
9. Platz |
Siege | 2 | Tore | 8 | |
Niederlagen | 0 | Gegentore | 2 | |
Unentschieden | 3 | Tordifferenz | 6 |
1. FC Barfuß |
10. Platz |
Siege | 2 | Tore | 11 | |
Niederlagen | 0 | Gegentore | 1 | |
Unentschieden | 3 | Tordifferenz | 10 |
Grazhoppers FC |
11. Platz |
Siege | 2 | Tore | 6 | |
Niederlagen | 0 | Gegentore | 1 | |
Unentschieden | 2 | Tordifferenz | 5 |
Celtic Graz |
12. Platz |
Siege | 2 | Tore | 12 | |
Niederlagen | 1 | Gegentore | 11 | |
Unentschieden | 3 | Tordifferenz | 1 |
FC Ambrosi |
13. Platz |
Siege | 2 | Tore | 16 | |
Niederlagen | 0 | Gegentore | 2 | |
Unentschieden | 2 | Tordifferenz | 14 |
HFC Headbanger's |
14. Platz |
Siege | 2 | Tore | 13 | |
Niederlagen | 1 | Gegentore | 4 | |
Unentschieden | 1 | Tordifferenz | 9 |
Eggenberg 04 |
15. Platz |
Siege | 2 | Tore | 11 | |
Niederlagen | 0 | Gegentore | 4 | |
Unentschieden | 3 | Tordifferenz | 7 |
Phantoms |
16. Platz |
Siege | 2 | Tore | 9 | |
Niederlagen | 0 | Gegentore | 4 | |
Unentschieden | 2 | Tordifferenz | 5 |
Oranje |
17. Platz |
Siege | 1 | Tore | 10 | |
Niederlagen | 0 | Gegentore | 5 | |
Unentschieden | 4 | Tordifferenz | 5 |
FC Grazelona |
18. Platz |
Siege | 2 | Tore | 9 | |
Niederlagen | 1 | Gegentore | 5 | |
Unentschieden | 1 | Tordifferenz | 4 |
Atletico Graz |
19. Platz |
Siege | 2 | Tore | 18 | |
Niederlagen | 2 | Gegentore | 16 | |
Unentschieden | 1 | Tordifferenz | 2 |
Kiwi Sandgasse |
20. Platz |
Siege | 2 | Tore | 7 | |
Niederlagen | 1 | Gegentore | 4 | |
Unentschieden | 1 | Tordifferenz | 3 |
Die Überspitzen |
21. Platz |
Siege | 1 | Tore | 3 | |
Niederlagen | 1 | Gegentore | 5 | |
Unentschieden | 3 | Tordifferenz | -2 |
Gunners FC |
22. Platz |
Siege | 1 | Tore | 10 | |
Niederlagen | 2 | Gegentore | 13 | |
Unentschieden | 3 | Tordifferenz | -3 |
St. Johann&Pauli |
23. Platz |
Siege | 2 | Tore | 10 | |
Niederlagen | 1 | Gegentore | 4 | |
Unentschieden | 3 | Tordifferenz | 6 |
Sportklub Graz |
24. Platz |
Siege | 1 | Tore | 6 | |
Niederlagen | 1 | Gegentore | 4 | |
Unentschieden | 2 | Tordifferenz | 2 |
Peggau Calcio 13 |
25. Platz |
Siege | 1 | Tore | 3 | |
Niederlagen | 2 | Gegentore | 12 | |
Unentschieden | 2 | Tordifferenz | -9 |
1.FC OldYoungBoy |
26. Platz |
Siege | 1 | Tore | 4 | |
Niederlagen | 0 | Gegentore | 2 | |
Unentschieden | 1 | Tordifferenz | 2 |
IF Litenborg |
27. Platz |
Siege | 0 | Tore | 12 | |
Niederlagen | 1 | Gegentore | 13 | |
Unentschieden | 4 | Tordifferenz | -1 |
Phönix Neuhart |
28. Platz |
Siege | 1 | Tore | 2 | |
Niederlagen | 2 | Gegentore | 8 | |
Unentschieden | 1 | Tordifferenz | -6 |
Sport Union Gösting |
29. Platz |
Siege | 1 | Tore | 4 | |
Niederlagen | 1 | Gegentore | 4 | |
Unentschieden | 0 | Tordifferenz | 0 |
SEEDS United |
30. Platz |
Siege | 1 | Tore | 9 | |
Niederlagen | 1 | Gegentore | 9 | |
Unentschieden | 0 | Tordifferenz | 0 |
ATV Graz |
31. Platz |
Siege | 0 | Tore | 3 | |
Niederlagen | 2 | Gegentore | 7 | |
Unentschieden | 3 | Tordifferenz | -4 |
FV Legion |
32. Platz |
Siege | 1 | Tore | 6 | |
Niederlagen | 1 | Gegentore | 10 | |
Unentschieden | 2 | Tordifferenz | -4 |
FC Orthacker |
33. Platz |
Siege | 0 | Tore | 7 | |
Niederlagen | 3 | Gegentore | 15 | |
Unentschieden | 2 | Tordifferenz | -8 |
Graz Lions |
34. Platz |
Siege | 0 | Tore | 0 | |
Niederlagen | 4 | Gegentore | 20 | |
Unentschieden | 1 | Tordifferenz | -20 |
FC Grazelona - Quali |
35. Platz |
Siege | 0 | Tore | 0 | |
Niederlagen | 0 | Gegentore | 0 | |
Unentschieden | 0 | Tordifferenz | 0 |
Athletenschmiede |
36. Platz |
Siege | 1 | Tore | 8 | |
Niederlagen | 1 | Gegentore | 11 | |
Unentschieden | 3 | Tordifferenz | -3 |
Bewerb | |
alle Bewerbe | Liga |
HFL-Turnier | Supercup |
Cup | Hobby-Cup |
Spielort | |
alle Spielorte | Heim |
Auswärts |